Committee

Organizing Advisor
Dr. Koushik Lahiri
Organizing Chairperson
Dr. Sudip Das
Hony. Treasurer
Dr. S. N. Chowdhury
Organizing Secretary
Dr. Abhishek De
Scientific Advisor
Dr. Sandipan Dhar
Scientific Chairperson
Dr. Rashmi Sarkar
Scientific Vice Chairperson
Dr. Narendra Gokhale
Scientific Secretaries
Dr. Anupam Das
Dr. Surabhi Sinha
Workshop Chairperson
Dr. Manas Chatterjee
Organizing Joint Secretaries
Dr. Aarti Sarda
Dr. BarnaliChowdhury
Workshop Secretaries
Dr. Indrashis Poddar
Dr. Surajit Gorai
Publicity Secretary
Dr. Zubin Mandlewala

Organizing Committee
Dr. Nilendu Sharma
Dr. Nilay Kanti Das
Dr. Falguni Nag
Dr. Loknath Ghoshal
Dr. Dolly Gupta
Dr. Uttam Lenka
Dr. Kingshuk Chatterjee
Dr. Jayanta Barua
Dr. Sanjay Rathi
Dr. Kapil Deb Das

Organizing Committee
(National)

Dr. Jagdish Sakhiya
Dr. Raghunathareddy
Dr. Mukesh Girdhar
Dr. Bhavesh Swarnakar
Dr. Jayesh Kothari
Dr. Mitesh Agarwal
Dr. Sunil Dogra
Dr.Pankaj Tiwari
Dr. Madhuri Agarwal
Dr. Anurag Tiwari
Dr. Shashi Kumar BM
Dr. Geraldine Jain
Dr. Jimish Bagadia
Dr. Saloni Katoch
Dr.Atula Gupta

Organizing Committee
(Bangladesh)

Dr. Sarkar Mahbub Ahmed Shamim
Dr. Imrose Mohit
Dr. Rubaya Ali
Dr. Jahanara Firdaus Khan
Dr. Asif Imran Siddiqui

Scientific Committee
Dr. Deepak Parikh
Dr. Venkataram Mysore
Dr. Yogesh Marfatia
Dr. Kiran Godse
Dr. Davinder Parsad
Dr. Somesh Gupta
Dr. Iffat Hassan
Dr. Sonali Langar
Dr. Shyamanta Barua
Dr. Yasmeen Bhat
Dr. Soumya Jagadeesan
Dr. Zubi Mandlewala
Dr. Sonali Verma

Workshop Committee
Dr. Madhuri Agarwal
Dr. N K Karmakar
Dr. Sayantani Chakraborty
Dr. IshadAgarwal
Dr. Saloni Katoch
Dr. Asad Ansari
Dr. Nidhi Sharma
Dr. Sukanya Chowdhury
Dr. Somodyuti Chandra
Dr. Joyeeta Chowdhury
Dr. Anirban Das

Organizing Committee (Zonal)
Dr. Manas Puhan
Dr. Abhishek Jha
Dr. Pankaj Tiwari
Dr. Debjit Kar
Dr. Abhijeet Jha, Dr. Swetlina Pradhan
Dr. Kishan Agarwal
Dr. Bikash Ranjan
Dr. Atoka Sumi

Advisory Committee
Dr. Asok Ghoshal
Dr. Subrata Malakar
Dr. Debashish Sarkar
Dr. Rathin Dutta
Dr. Arijit Coondoo
Dr. Gautam Bannerjee
Dr. Dwijen Ganguly
Dr. Sidhdhartha Das
Dr. Saumya Panda
Dr. Alok Roy
Dr. Dinesh Hawelia
Dr. Santa Ghosh
Dr. Arghyaprasun Ghosh
Dr. Sumit Sen
Dr. Arun Achar
Dr. Saswati Halder

Advisory Committee (Zonal)
Dr. Amarkant Jha
Dr. Shyamanta Barua
Dr. Rajib Gogoi
Dr. CR Sirka
Dr. Pankaj Adhikari
Dr. Ravi Vikram Singh
Dr. Y Lokendra

Advisory Committee
(Bangladesh)

Dr. M U Kabir Chowdhury
Dr. Zeenat Meeraz Chowdhury

Principle Partners